Wolf Grounds
Install Wolf Grounds Tap Share › View More › "Add to Home Screen"
Godsend_Eddy — PUBG Stats: 1.45 K/D, 4.8% Win Rate | Wolf Grounds
Fetching intel…
Live now
Ask AI
live

Godsend_Eddy

This Season

Best mode highlighted.

Squad FPP
Squad TPP
Duo FPP
Duo TPP
Solo FPP
Solo TPP

All Time

Every season PUBG has recorded.

Godsend_Eddy — Tracked by Wolf Grounds

24 tracked matches · 1.30 K/D across tracked matches · 30 kills · 1 wins (4.2% win rate) · 182.3 avg damage

Godsend_Eddy PUBG stats by game mode
ModeMatchesK/D WinsWin %Kills Avg Dmg
Squad FPP 2 0.00 0 0% 0 126.8
Squad TPP 1 1.00 0 0% 1 200.0
Duo FPP 21 1.45 1 4.8% 29 186.8

Since Wolf Grounds started tracking this player · updated .

Want these stats in your Discord?

Wolf Grounds posts win callouts, leaderboards, and VOD highlights automatically.

⚡ Add to Discord Join Discord
⬇ Download
● Live