Wolf Grounds
Install Wolf Grounds Tap Share › View More › "Add to Home Screen"
SHAUNGJUN — PUBG Stats: 2.25 K/D, 16.5% Win Rate | Wolf Grounds
Fetching intel…
Live now
Ask AI
live

SHAUNGJUN

This Season

Best mode highlighted.

Squad FPP
Squad TPP
Duo FPP
Duo TPP
Solo FPP
Solo TPP

All Time

Every season PUBG has recorded.

SHAUNGJUN — Tracked by Wolf Grounds

153 tracked matches · 2.32 K/D across tracked matches · 316 kills · 17 wins (11.1% win rate) · 212.6 avg damage

SHAUNGJUN PUBG stats by game mode
ModeMatchesK/D WinsWin %Kills Avg Dmg
Squad FPP 30 0.67 3 10% 18 86.5
Duo FPP 85 2.25 14 16.5% 160 194.6
Solo FPP 38 3.63 0 0% 138 352.4

Since Wolf Grounds started tracking this player · updated .

Want these stats in your Discord?

Wolf Grounds posts win callouts, leaderboards, and VOD highlights automatically.

⚡ Add to Discord Join Discord
⬇ Download
● Live