Wolf Grounds
Install Wolf Grounds Tap Share › View More › "Add to Home Screen"
THEGAMER_10 — PUBG Stats: 0.56 K/D, 2.5% Win Rate | Wolf Grounds
Fetching intel…
Live now
Ask AI
live

THEGAMER_10

This Season

Best mode highlighted.

Squad FPP
Squad TPP
Duo FPP
Duo TPP
Solo FPP
Solo TPP

All Time

Every season PUBG has recorded.

THEGAMER_10 — Tracked by Wolf Grounds

40 tracked matches · 0.56 K/D across tracked matches · 22 kills · 1 wins (2.5% win rate) · 103.1 avg damage

THEGAMER_10 PUBG stats by game mode
ModeMatchesK/D WinsWin %Kills Avg Dmg
Squad TPP 40 0.56 1 2.5% 22 103.1

Since Wolf Grounds started tracking this player · updated .

Want these stats in your Discord?

Wolf Grounds posts win callouts, leaderboards, and VOD highlights automatically.

⚡ Add to Discord Join Discord
⬇ Download
● Live