Wolf Grounds
Install Wolf Grounds Tap Share › View More › "Add to Home Screen"
TN_Skull — PUBG Stats: 2.85 K/D, 3.7% Win Rate | Wolf Grounds
Fetching intel…
Live now
Ask AI
live

TN_Skull

This Season

Best mode highlighted.

Squad FPP
Squad TPP
Duo FPP
Duo TPP
Solo FPP
Solo TPP

All Time

Every season PUBG has recorded.

TN_Skull — Tracked by Wolf Grounds

81 tracked matches · 2.82 K/D across tracked matches · 220 kills · 3 wins (3.7% win rate) · 347.2 avg damage

TN_Skull PUBG stats by game mode
ModeMatchesK/D WinsWin %Kills Avg Dmg
Squad FPP 8 1.50 0 0% 12 302.0
Squad TPP 25 1.12 0 0% 28 168.2
Duo FPP 27 2.85 1 3.7% 74 353.4
Solo FPP 11 5.00 0 0% 55 566.1
Solo TPP 10 6.38 2 20% 51 573.2

Since Wolf Grounds started tracking this player · updated .

Want these stats in your Discord?

Wolf Grounds posts win callouts, leaderboards, and VOD highlights automatically.

⚡ Add to Discord Join Discord
⬇ Download
● Live