Wolf Grounds
Install Wolf Grounds Tap Share › View More › "Add to Home Screen"
TPP1v9 — PUBG Stats: 4.57 K/D, 18.9% Win Rate | Wolf Grounds
Fetching intel…
Live now
Ask AI
live

TPP1v9

This Season

Best mode highlighted.

Squad FPP
Squad TPP
Duo FPP
Duo TPP
Solo FPP
Solo TPP

All Time

Every season PUBG has recorded.

TPP1v9 — Tracked by Wolf Grounds

192 tracked matches · 5.23 K/D across tracked matches · 821 kills · 35 wins (18.2% win rate) · 529.8 avg damage

TPP1v9 PUBG stats by game mode
ModeMatchesK/D WinsWin %Kills Avg Dmg
Squad FPP 22 3.23 0 0% 71 419.9
Squad TPP 148 4.57 28 18.9% 548 477.4
Solo TPP 22 13.47 7 31.8% 202 991.9

Since Wolf Grounds started tracking this player · updated .

Want these stats in your Discord?

Wolf Grounds posts win callouts, leaderboards, and VOD highlights automatically.

⚡ Add to Discord Join Discord
⬇ Download
● Live