Wolf Grounds
Install Wolf Grounds Tap Share › View More › "Add to Home Screen"
YEISON_S2_RD — PUBG Stats: 2.24 K/D, 10% Win Rate | Wolf Grounds
Fetching intel…
Live now
Ask AI
live

YEISON_S2_RD

This Season

Best mode highlighted.

Squad FPP
Squad TPP
Duo FPP
Duo TPP
Solo FPP
Solo TPP

All Time

Every season PUBG has recorded.

YEISON_S2_RD — Tracked by Wolf Grounds

51 tracked matches · 2.24 K/D across tracked matches · 103 kills · 5 wins (9.8% win rate) · 213.6 avg damage

YEISON_S2_RD PUBG stats by game mode
ModeMatchesK/D WinsWin %Kills Avg Dmg
Squad TPP 50 2.24 5 10% 101 213.2
Solo TPP 1 2.00 0 0% 2 236.6

Since Wolf Grounds started tracking this player · updated .

Want these stats in your Discord?

Wolf Grounds posts win callouts, leaderboards, and VOD highlights automatically.

⚡ Add to Discord Join Discord
⬇ Download
● Live