Wolf Grounds
Install Wolf Grounds Tap Share › View More › "Add to Home Screen"
Zikin_official — PUBG Stats: 1.04 K/D, 10.7% Win Rate | Wolf Grounds
Fetching intel…
Live now
Ask AI
live

Zikin_official

This Season

Best mode highlighted.

Squad FPP
Squad TPP
Duo FPP
Duo TPP
Solo FPP
Solo TPP

All Time

Every season PUBG has recorded.

Zikin_official — Tracked by Wolf Grounds

69 tracked matches · 1.03 K/D across tracked matches · 65 kills · 6 wins (8.7% win rate) · 187.9 avg damage

Zikin_official PUBG stats by game mode
ModeMatchesK/D WinsWin %Kills Avg Dmg
Squad FPP 56 1.04 6 10.7% 52 192.3
Duo FPP 12 1.08 0 0% 13 172.4
Solo FPP 1 0.00 0 0% 0 132.3

Since Wolf Grounds started tracking this player · updated .

Want these stats in your Discord?

Wolf Grounds posts win callouts, leaderboards, and VOD highlights automatically.

⚡ Add to Discord Join Discord
⬇ Download
● Live