Wolf Grounds
Install Wolf Grounds Tap Share › View More › "Add to Home Screen"
Z0M66 — PUBG Stats: 1.36 K/D, 3.3% Win Rate | Wolf Grounds
Fetching intel…
Live now
Stream overlayOverlay Ask AI
live

Z0M66

This Season

Best mode highlighted.

Squad FPP
Squad TPP
Duo FPP
Duo TPP
Solo FPP
Solo TPP

All Time

Every season PUBG has recorded.

📅 Play Calendar — Last 90 Days

Z0M66 — Tracked by Wolf Grounds

326 tracked matches · 3.10 K/D across tracked matches · 920 kills · 29 wins (8.9% win rate) · 330.4 avg damage

Z0M66 PUBG stats by game mode
ModeMatchesK/D WinsWin %Kills Avg Dmg
Squad TPP 113 7.02 22 19.5% 639 577.3
Duo TPP 213 1.36 7 3.3% 281 199.4

Since Wolf Grounds started tracking this player · updated .

Want these stats in your Discord?

Wolf Grounds posts win callouts, leaderboards, and VOD highlights automatically.

⚡ Add to Discord Join Discord
⬇ Download
● Live