Wolf Grounds
Install Wolf Grounds Tap Share › View More › "Add to Home Screen"
TheGeometer — PUBG Stats: 0.73 K/D, 2.9% Win Rate | Wolf Grounds
Fetching intel…
Live now
Stream overlayOverlay Ask AI
live

TheGeometer

This Season

Best mode highlighted.

Squad FPP
Squad TPP
Duo FPP
Duo TPP
Solo FPP
Solo TPP

All Time

Every season PUBG has recorded.

📅 Play Calendar — Last 90 Days

TheGeometer — Tracked by Wolf Grounds

192 tracked matches · 1.84 K/D across tracked matches · 331 kills · 12 wins (6.3% win rate) · 206.4 avg damage

TheGeometer PUBG stats by game mode
ModeMatchesK/D WinsWin %Kills Avg Dmg
Squad FPP 63 0.60 0 0% 38 95.0
Duo FPP 69 0.73 2 2.9% 49 111.5
Solo FPP 30 3.58 6 20% 86 295.2
Solo TPP 30 6.08 4 13.3% 158 569.3

Since Wolf Grounds started tracking this player · updated .

Want these stats in your Discord?

Wolf Grounds posts win callouts, leaderboards, and VOD highlights automatically.

⚡ Add to Discord Join Discord
⬇ Download
● Live